17 comments on “Omega force officially destroyed

    • It is owned now but not before. I guess basilix just made some theories and said to you bout that. It was lead by mihaiionutcristi after he left DLN and then later on idk why basilix who became their also leader and mihaiionutcristi were raging at me XD and then I just launched a series of strike to them and their members left due to me. Yeah seriously. I nuked some of their accounts as they were fokin spamming me with their shitty messages. They lost 3 members out of 7 and later they dead bruh.

      Like

  1. Ok so ,first,u dint kill omega force,i banned mihai from that site , so they all raged to me and changed the name into indigo army,that got destroyed by me and agent indigo.u did nothing than just being mihai’s marrionette,cuz he made dirty things to get u banned

    Like

The Legionnaires' Bastion ~ Since 2013

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s